Select the event to view the squadding details

Squadding Information for Torquay Doubles

Squad A
Saturday 06 April 2019
Registration: 08.30
Roll-off: 09.00
Last Updated: 20/01/19 17:18
Connall Mair / Jack Plampin
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
Squad B
Saturday 06 April 2019
Registration: 12.30
Roll-off: 13.00
Last Updated: 22/03/19 16:53
Lewis Johnson / Taylor Hughes
Julia Jenkins / Maddison Todd
Josh Buckett / Ben Tull
Wallasey
Wallasey
Lucy Wall / Daniel Wall
Hannah Ailes / Nicole Ediker
Connall Mair / Jack Plampin
James Roberts / Harry Bardell
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
Squad C
Sunday 07 April 2019
Registration: 08.30
Roll-off: 09.00
Last Updated: 22/03/19 16:55
Connor Mudge / Teri Rowan
Mansfield
Mansfield
Nicola Betts / Louis Dawson
Samuel Hales / Joey Dawson
Joseph McCaffery / Chloe Peralta
Chanelle Pealta / Keziah Elliott
Arha Dshponde / Ovee Deshponde
Elzabeth Harris / Alex Harris
Nathan Smith / Jenna Parker
-- available --
-- available --
Squad D
Sunday 07 April 2019
Registration: 12.30
Roll-off: 13.00
Last Updated: 20/01/19 17:19
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
-- available --
Squad E
Saturday 13 April 2019
Registration: 08.30
Roll-off: 09.00
Last Updated: 20/03/19 15:53
Manchester
Manchester
Grantham
Grantham
Grantham
Jade Connor / Henry Connor
Jack / Joel Rivers
Casper Macleod / Abbie Bakeer
Luke Evernett / Kieran Akehurst
Bailey Tuck / Kate Harmsworth
Lagman
-- available --
Squad F
Saturday 13 April 2019
Registration: 12.30
Roll-off: 13.00
Last Updated: 12/02/19 17:59
Airport
Airport
Team Upton
Romford
Jessica Sillis / Dannielle Topham
Kallum Peach / Ki Leighfield
London
London
London
Carver
Carver
Bailey Roff / Emily Gale
Squad H
Sunday 14 April 2019
Registration: 08.30
Roll-off: 09.00
Last Updated: 22/03/19 17:14
Mathew Sykes / Craig Sykes
Mica Roberts / Josh Greengrass
Sonny Rowland / Leah Tickner
Jon Frear-Binns / Jacob Humpleby
Elanor Latham / Leah Frear-Binns
Norwich
Izzy Fletcher / Nikkita Truslove
Southampton
Southampton
Southampton
William Herbert / Joseph Trevor
Brandon Figg / James Webb
George Jagger / Ryan Smith
Emma Groom / Morgan Giller
Squad I
Sunday 14 April 2019
Registration: 12.30
Roll-off: 13.00
Last Updated: 27/03/19 12:08
Ethan Quinney / Frankie Russell
Kian Russell / Ronnie Russell
Rhonda
Rhonda
Rhonda
Rhonda
Rhonda
Jack Blyth/Dan Harding
Rhonda
Rhonda
Luke Warren / Barrie Warren
Jaybert